Podiums of the Memorial

 

2018

XXXV

Recurve Women:

1. Hanna MARUSAUA /BLR/
2. Karina LIPIARSKA-PAŁKA /Grot/
3. Nina MYŁCZANKA /BLR/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Sandra WACŁAWEK /Mewa/
2. Aleksandra PACZUSKA /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Marta SMOLAK /Talent/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Paulina PINTAK /Obuwnik/
2. Laura DULLAS /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Zuzanna BĄCZYK /Łuczniczy Marymont/

Compound Women:

1. Tetiana POZNIAKOWA /UKR/
2. Anna STANIECZEK /Orlik/
3. Ksenia Szkliar /UKR/

Recurve Mixed Team:

1. RCOP /Nina MYŁCZANKA, Pawieł DALIDOWICZ/
2. Polska /Sylwia ZYZAŃSKA, Kacper SIERAKOWSKI/
3. RCOP 2 /Janina ATROSZCZANKA, Swiatasław CARANKOU/

Recurve Men:

1. Myhaiło USACZ /UKR/
2. Swiatasław CARANKOU /BLR/
3. Mikałai MARUSAU /BLR/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Bartłomiej BĄTKIEWICZ /Talent/
2. Antoni POWAŁA /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Konstancin ARŁOU /BLR/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Eryk KRYŃSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Aliaksandr FIŁONRCZIK /BLR/
3. Tadeusz MAJSTREWICZ /Drukarz/

Compound Men:

1. Filip SZELĄG /A3D/
2. Marcel PAVLIK /SVK/
3. Łukasz PRZYBYLSKI /A3D/

Compound Mixed Team

1. Orlik /Anna STANIECZEK, Przemysław KONECKI/
2. UKR 1 /Ksenia SZKLIAR, Dmytro LWOWSKYJ/
3. UKR 2 /Tetiana POZNIAKOWA, Serhyj ATAMANENKO/

2017

XXXIV

Recurve Women:

1. Katerina SOKOLENKO /UKR/
2. Olga SENIUK /UKR/
3. Zuzanna ĆWIKLIŃSKA /Hubal/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Jewhenija CZYBISOWA /UKR/
2. Anna PARCHOMIENKO /UKR/
3. Sołomija TRAPEZNIKOWA /UKR/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Karyna KAZŁOUSKAJA /BLR/
2. Ołeksandra KOMAROWA /UKR/
3. Żanna NAUMOWA /UKR/

Compound Women:

1. Maria SZKOLNA /Łucznik/
2. Anna STANIECZEK /Orlik/
3. Tatiana PACZAPINSKAJA /BLR/

Recurve Mixed Team:

1. Sumy /Polina RODIONOWA, Walentyn KUCYJ/
2. Olympia Lwów /Ołga SENIUK, Taras SENIUK/
3. UKR 7 /Żanna NAUMOWA, Iwan KOŻOKAR/

Recurve Men:

1. Wiktor RUBAN /UKR/
2. Kacper SIERAKOWSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Jarosław MOKRYNSKYY /UKR/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Maciej NIEDŹWIEDŹ /Talent/
2. Michał ZALEWSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Wład CZERKEZ /UKR/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Nazar FEDORUK /UKR/
2. Iwan KOŻOKAR /UKR/
3. Artiom OWCZYNNIKOW /UKR/

Compound Men:

1. Serhij ATAMANENKO /UKR/
2. Krzysztof GORCZYCA /Strzelec/
3. Łukasz PRZYBYLSKI /A3D/

Compound Mixed Team

1. Lwów /Ksenia MARKITANTOWA, Serhij ATAMANENKO/
2. SŁ Marymont /Joanna AUSTYN-GAWRYŚ, Marcin AFFEK/
3. Strzelec 2 /Katarzyna SZAŁAŃSKA, Jan WOJTAS/

2016 XXXIII
Recurve Women:

1. Кaтepинa ПAЛEХA /UKR/
2. Sylwia ZYZAŃSKA /Repr. Polski/
3. Karina LIPIARSKA-PAŁKA /Repr. Polski//

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Małgorzata MACIĄGOWSKA /Mazowsze/
2. Maria CHROSTOWSKA /Łuczniczy MArymont/
3. Кaтepинa MAЗOPЧУК /UKR/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Kamila NAPŁOSZEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Ipинa ЗACTABНA /UKR/
3. Sandra WACŁAWEK /Mewa/

Compound Women:

1. Кceнiя MAPКITAНTOBA /UKR/
2. OЛeнa БOPИCEНКO /UKR/
3. Taтянa ПAЧAПИНCКAЯ /BLR/

Recurve Mixed Team:

1. Polska 2 /Sylwia Zyzańska, Paweł Marzec/
2. Polska 1 /Karina Lipiarska-Pałka, Sławomir Napłoszek/
3. Charków /Kaтepинa Maзopчyк, Apтeм Tкaч/
miksty klasyczne kadetów:
1. Mewa /Sandra Wacławek, Jan Salicki/
2. Łuczniczy Marymont /Kamila Napłoszek, Karol Byzdra/
3. UKR /Иpынa Зacтaвнa, Бoгдaн Eмчук /

Recurve Men:

1. Paweł MARZEC /Repr. Polski/
2. Sławomir MICHALAK /ROKIS/
3. Kacper SIERAKOWSKI /Repr. Polski/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Piotr Starzycki /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Ludwik PIETRUSIŃSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Marek SZYMAŃSKI /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Apтeм OBЧИННИКOB /UKR/
2. Бoгдaн EMЧЫК /UKR/
3. Bиктop PУБAH /UKR/

Compound Men:

1. Cepгeй ATAMAHEHKO /UKR/
2. Łukasz PRZYBYLSKI /A3D/
3. Krzysztof GORCZYCA /Strzelec/

Compound Mixed Team

1. Strzelec /Katarzyna SZAŁAŃSKA, Krzysztof GORCZYCA/
2. UKR /Юля Kуpcинa, Бoгдaн Kищaк/
3. Kijów /Oлeнa Бopиceнкo, Дмитpo Львoвcкiї/

2015 XXXII
Recurve Women:

1. Karina LIPIARSKA-PAŁKA /Grot/
2. Milena BARAKOŃSKA /Obuwnik/
3. Kateryna PALEKHA /UKR/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Maria CHROSTOWSKA /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Olimpia KOWSZYN /Chrobry/
3. Aleksandra KWIECIEŃ /Łuczniczy Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Kamila NAPŁOSZEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Dagmara GRZYB /ŁKS Radom/
3. Emilia POPŁAWSKA-WALUSIAK /Płaszowianka/

Compound Women:

1. Katarzyna SZAŁAŃSKA /Strzelec/
2. Olena BORYSENKO /UKR/
3. Maria SHKOLNA /UKR/

Recurve Mixed Team:

1. Lwów /Kateryna PALEKHA, Sergei KARPENKO/
2. Łuczniczy Marymont /Kamila NAPŁOSZEK, Piotr STARZYCKI/
3. International /Viktoriya KOVAL, Vladas ŠIGAUSKAS/

Recurve Men:

1. Sławomir MICHALAK /ROKIS/
2. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/
3. Adam ŚCIBSKI /Karima/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Ivan VIKHROV /UKR/
2. Jakub BANASZAK /BKS/
3. Piotr WIŚNIEWSKI /Strzelec/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Viktor RUBAN /UKR/
2. Marko GOLOVKO /UKR/
3. Mykyta KRAVCHUK /UKR/

Compound Men:

1. Dmytro LVOVSKYY /UKR/
2. Marcin AFFEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Krzysztof GORCZYCA /Strzelec/

Compound Mixed Team

1. Lwów /Maria SHKOLNA, Konstantin SHKOLNY/
2. Strzelec /Katarzyna SZAŁAŃSKA, Krzysztof GORCZYCA/
3. Kijów /Viktoria DIAKOVA, Dmytro LVOVSKYY/

2014 XXXI
Recurve Women:

1. Lidiia SICHENIKOVA /UKR/
2. Maja STRYJECKA-REJMER /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Zuzanna ĆWIKLIŃSKA /Hubal/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Monika WIERZCHOWSKA /Unia/
2. Maria CHROSTOWSKA /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Małgorzata PIETRZYK /Sokół/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Aleksandra KWIECIEŃ /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Kamila NAPŁOSZEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Marta MACIEJEWSKA /Stella/

Compound Women:

1. Viktoriia DIAKOVA /UKR/
2. Maria SHKOLNA /UKR/
3. Inga KIZELIAUSKAITE /LTU/

Recurve Men:

1. Sławomir NAPŁOSZEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/
3. Kacper SIERAKOWSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Adam DUKACZEWSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Wojciech LUBERA /Strzelec/
3. Michał SUCHOŃSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Kajetan KOTLARZ /Talent/
2. Piotr STARZYCKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Ivan KOZHOKAR /UKR/

Compound Men:

1. Marcin AFFEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Mantas MASIULIS /LTU/
3. Łukasz PRZYBYLSKI /A3D/

2012 XXIX
Recurve Women:

1. Kateryna PALEKHA /UKR/
2. Polina RODIONOVA /UKR/
3. Aleksandra RYBA /Sagit/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Joanna GORCZYCA /ŁKS/
2. Agnieszka KABZIŃSKA /Nowy Marymont/
3. Paulina TYSZKO /Nowy Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Kinga MILASZKIEWICZ /Mewa/
2. Darya KRUPKO /BLR/
3. Julia GAJDA /ROKIS/

Compound Women:

1. Viktoria DIAKOVA /UKR/
2. Dina KURITSYNA /UKR/
3. Maryj SHKOLNA /UKR/

Recurve Men:

1. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/
2. Sławomir NAPŁOSZEK /Nowy Marymont/
3. Aleksander MICHALSKI /Surma/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Maciej FAŁDZIŃSKI /Stella/
2. Maciej SIEKIERSKI /Obuwnik/
3. Paweł MARZEC /Talent/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Rafał WÓJCIK /Włoszczowice/
2. Ludwik PIETRUSIŃSKI /Nowy Marymont/
3. Mateusz FATYGA /Karima/

Compound Men:

1. Konstanyn SHKOLNYY /UKR/
2. Sergei KOVAL /UKR/
3. Dmytro L’VOVSKYY /UKR/

2013 XXX
Recurve Women:

1. Aleksandra RYBA /Sagit/
2. Adriana ŻURAŃSKA /Unia/
3. Anna SAVCHENKO /UKR/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Zuzanna ĆWIKLIŃSKA /Hubal/
2. Marta RADZISZEWSKA /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Anna HUK /Talent/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Maria CHROSTOWSKA /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Yuliya KSENOFONTOVA /UKR/
3. Karolina FARASIEWICZ /Obuwnik/

Compound Women:

1. Maryi SHKOLNA /UKR/
2. Dina KURITSYNA /UKR/
3. Inga KIZELIAUSKAITE /LTU/

Recurve Men:

1. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/
2. Sławomir NAPŁOSZEK /Łuczniczy Marymont/
3. Igor LYAKHOVEN /UKR/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Kacper SIERAKOWSKI /Łuczniczy Marymont/
2. Paweł MARZEC /Talent/
3. Michał GREC /Talent/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Artem TKACH /UKR/
2. Patryk GOŁĄBCZAK /Boruta/
3. Kamil KOMSZA /Płaszowianka/

Compound Men:

1. Roman HOVIADOVSKIY /UKR/
2. Sergei KOVAL /UKR/
3. Konstyantyn SHKOLNYY /UKR/

2012 XXIX
Recurve Women:

1. Kateryna PALEKHA /UKR/
2. Polina RODIONOVA /UKR/
3. Aleksandra RYBA /Sagit/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Joanna GORCZYCA /ŁKS/
2. Agnieszka KABZIŃSKA /Nowy Marymont/
3. Paulina TYSZKO /Nowy Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Kinga MILASZKIEWICZ /Mewa/
2. Darya KRUPKO /BLR/
3. Julia GAJDA /ROKIS/

Compound Women:

1. Viktoria DIAKOVA /UKR/
2. Dina KURITSYNA /UKR/
3. Maryja SHKOLNA /UKR/

Recurve Men:

1. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/
2. Sławomir NAPŁOSZEK /Nowy Marymont/
3. Aleksander MICHALSKI /Surma/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Maciej FAŁDZIŃSKI /Stella/
2. Maciej SIEKIERSKI /Obuwnik/
3. Paweł MARZEC /Talent/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Rafał WÓJCIK /Włoszczowice/
2. Ludwik PIETRUSIŃSKI /Nowy Marymont/
3. Mateusz FATYGA /Karima/

Compound Men:

1. Konstanyn SHKOLNYY /UKR/
2. Sergei KOVAL /UKR/
3. Dmytro L’VOVSKYY /UKR/

2011 XXVIII Recurve Women (Open):
1. Wioletta MYSZOR /Łucznik/
2. Justyna MOSPINEK /Piątka/
3. Kateryna PALEKHA /UKR/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Paula WYCZECHOWSKA /Łucznik/
2. Marzena STUPKIEWICZ /Jar/
3. Anna GRZELAK /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Natalia JUSZCZUK /Mazowsze/
2. Adrianna TRZEBIŃSKA /Talent/
3. Katarzyna KŁODA /Agros/

Compound Women:

1. Dina KURITSYNA /UKR/
2. Maryna TAIROVA /UKR/
3. Jelena BABININA /LTU/

Recurve Men (Open):
1. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/
2. Piotr PIĄTEK /Łucznik/
3. Jacek PROĆ /Strzelec/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Kacper SIERAKOWSKI /Marymont/
2. Maciej FAŁDZIŃSKI /Stella/
3. Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI /MRKS/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Paweł MARZEC /Talent/
2. Michał GREC /Talent/
3. Adam WYTRYKUS /ROKIS/

Compound Men:

1. Dmytro L’VOVSKYY /UKR/
2. Vadym GOLOVKO /UKR/
3. Vladas ŠIGAUSKAS /LTU/

2010 XXVII Recurve Women (Open):
1. Karina Lipiarska /Kmita/
2. Iwona Marcinkiewicz /Drukarz/
3. Małgorzata Ćwienczek /Czarna Strzała/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Paula Wyczechowska /Łucznik/
2. Natalia Leśniak /Łucznik/
3. Katarzyna Anioł /Kmita/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Gerda Pociunaite /LTU/
2. Katarzyna Kłoda /Agros/
3. Joanna Gorczyca /ŁKS/

Compound Women:

1. Anna Stanieczek /Orlik/
2. Katarzyna Szałańska /Strzelec/
3. Joanna Cymkiewicz /Marymont/

Recurve Men (Open):
1. Jacek Proć /Strzelec/
2. Rafał Dobrowolski /Stella/
3. Mateusz Toborowicz /Stella/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Piotr Nowak /Karima/
2. Tomasz Taratuta /MRKS/
3. Paweł Zarzecki /Łucznik/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Hubert Soboń /Stella/
2. Kacper Sierakowski /Marymont/
3. Piotr Pajączek /Talent/

Compound Men:

1. Dymitr Lvovskyy /UKR/
2. Miroslav Bojcún /SVK/
3. Kostia Shkolnyy /UKR/

2012 XXIX Recurve Women (Open):

1. Kateryna PALEKHA /UKR/

2. Polina RODIONOVA /UKR/

3. Aleksandra RYBA /Sagit/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Joanna GORCZYCA /ŁKS/

2. Agnieszka KABZIŃSKA /Nowy Marymont/

3. Paulina TYSZKO /Nowy Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Kinga MILASZKIEWICZ /Mewa/

2. Darya KRUPKO /BLR/

3. Julia GAJDA /ROKIS/

Compound Women:

1. Viktoria DIAKOVA /UKR/

2. Dina KURITSYNA /UKR/

3. Maryj SHKOLNA /UKR/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/

2. Sławomir NAPŁOSZEK /Nowy Marymont/

3. Aleksander MICHALSKI /Surma/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Maciej FAŁDZIŃSKI /Stella/

2. Maciej SIEKIERSKI /Obuwnik/

3. Paweł MARZEC /Talent/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Rafał WÓJCIK /Włoszczowice/

2. Ludwik PIETRUSIŃSKI /Nowy Marymont/

3. Mateusz FATYGA /Karima/

Compound Men:

1. Konstanyn SHKOLNYY /UKR/

2. Sergei KOVAL /UKR/

3. Dmytro L’VOVSKYY /UKR/

2011 XXVIII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Wioletta MYSZOR /Łucznik/

2. Justyna MOSPINEK /Piątka/

3. Kateryna PALEKHA /UKR/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Paula WYCZECHOWSKA /Łucznik/

2. Marzena STUPKIEWICZ /Jar/

3. Anna GRZELAK /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Natalia JUSZCZUK /Mazowsze/

2. Adrianna TRZEBIŃSKA /Talent/

3. Katarzyna KŁODA /Agros/

Compound Women:

1. Dina KURITSYNA /UKR/

2. Maryna TAIROVA /UKR/

3. Jelena BABININA /LTU/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Piotr NOWAK /Karima/

2. Piotr PIĄTEK /Łucznik/

3. Jacek PROĆ /Strzelec/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Kacper SIERAKOWSKI /Marymont/

2. Maciej FAŁDZIŃSKI /Stella/

3. Krzysztof LEWANDOWSKI /MRKS/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Paweł MARZEC /Talent/

2. Michał GREC /Talent/

3. Adam WYTRYKUS /ROKIS/

Compound Men:

1. Dmytro L’VOVSKYY /UKR/

2. Vadym GOLOVKO /UKR/

3. Vladas ŠIGAUSKAS /LTU/

2010 XXVII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Karina Lipiarska /Kmita/

2. Iwona Marcinkiewicz /Drukarz/

3. Małgorzata Ćwienczek /Czarna Strzała/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Paula Wyczechowska /Łucznik/

2. Natalia Leśniak /Łucznik/

3. Katarzyna Anioł /Kmita/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Gerda Pociunaite /LTU/

2. Katarzyna Kłoda /Agros/

3. Joanna Gorczyca /ŁKS/

Compound Women:

1. Anna Stanieczek /Orlik/

2. Katarzyna Szałańska /Strzelec/

3. Joanna Cymkiewicz /Marymont/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Proć /Strzelec/

2. Rafał Dobrowolski /Stella/

3. Mateusz Toborowicz /Stella/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Piotr Nowak /Karima/

2. Tomasz Taratuta /MRKS/

3. Paweł Zarzecki /Łucznik/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Hubert Soboń /Stella/

2. Kacper Sierakowski /Marymont/

3. Piotr Pajączek /Talent/

Compound Men:

1. Dymitr Lvovskyy /UKR/

2. Miroslav Bojcún /SVK/

3. Kostia Shkolnyy /UKR/

2009 XXVI Recurve Women (Open):

1. Justyna Mospinek /Piątka/

2. Iwona Marcinkiewicz /Drukarz/

3. Jagoda Płażewska /Drukarz/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Anna Grzelak /Marymont/

2. Paulina Tyszko /Marymont/

3. Dominika Lewandowska /Piątka/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Antonina Sułowska /Marymont/

2. Joanna Gorczyca /ŁKS/

3. Maria Hołownia /Puszcza/

Compound Women:

1. Jelena Babinina /LTU/

2. Joanna Austyn /Marymont/

3. Barbara Kozłowska /Wesoła/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Robert Marcinkiewicz /ROKiS/

2. Adam Pazdyka /Marymont/

3. Maciej Huszcz /Drukarz/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Jacek Neska /Marymont/

2. Adam Woźnicki /ROKiS/

3. Krzysztof Lewandowski /MRKS/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Kacper Dominik /Marymont/

2. Kacper Sierakowski /Marymont/

3. Jan Seller /ROKiS/

Compound Men:

1. Vladas Šigauskas /LTU/

2. Dariusz Gawryś /Marymont/

3. Ryszard Kowalski /Mazowsze/

2008 XXV Recurve Women (Open):

1. Klaudia Kruczek /Łucznik/

2. Małgorzata Ćwienczek /Czarna Strzała/

3. Anna Łęcka /Sokół/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Paula Wyczechowska /Łucznik/

2. Emilia Jędra /ŁKS/

3. Aleksandra Rusin /ROKiS/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Joanna Gorczyca / ŁKS/

2. Justyna Rosa /Mazowsze/

3. Agnieszka Brzoza /Stella/

Compound Women:

1. Joanna Austyn /Płaszowianka/

2. Barbara Kozłowska /Wesoła/

3. Barbara Okońska /Marymont/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Tomasz Cis /Łucznik/

2. Bartłomiej Stańko /Łucznik/

3. Maciej Huszcz /Drukarz/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Adam Krenke /Marymont/

2. Adam Woźnicki /ROKiS/

3. Jacek Neska /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Maciej Fałdziński /Stella/

2. Michał Głowiński /Mazowsze/

3. Kacper Dominik /Marymont/

Compound Men:

1. Dariusz Gawryś /Marymont/

2. Ryszard Kowalski /Mazowsze/

3. Aleksander Gawryś /Marymont/

2007 XXIV Recurve Women (Open):

1. Paulina Witala /Kmita/

2. Monika Ruszkarska /Drukarz/

3. Karina Lipiarska /Kmita/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Katarzyna Kobak /ROKiS/

2. Dorota Gosz /MRKS/

3. Magdalena Gucman /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Anna Grzelak /ROKiS/

2. Emilia Jędra /ŁKS/

3. Marta Bombolska /Drukarz/

Compound Women:

1. —

2. —

3. —

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Sebastian Bątor /Stella/

2. Leszek Chojnacki /Marymont/

3. Sławomir Napłoszek /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Mateusz Toborowicz /Stella/

2. Mariusz Wróblewski /Marymont/

3. Jan Pstrzoch /ROKiS/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Adam Krenke /Marymont/

2. Krzysztof Lewandowski /MRKS/

3. Karol Grzymski /MRKS/

Compound Men:

1. Witold Madziar /Marymont/

2. Ryszard Kowalski /Mazowsze/

3. Dariusz Gawryś /Marymont/

2006 XXIII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Anna Łęcka /Sokół/

2. Urszula Niemiec /Olimpia/

3. Jagoda Płażewska /Drukarz/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Anna Skłodowska /Stella/

2. Agnieszka Gut /Płaszowianka/

3. Karolina Fąfara /Olimpia/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Joanna Płonka /Resovia/

2. Aleksandra Ryba /Górnik/

3. Klaudia Zielińska /Piątka/

Compound Women:

1. Anna Stanieczek /Orlik/

2. —

3. —

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Sebastian Bątor /Stella/

2. Grzegorz Śliwka /Łucznik/

3. Grzegorz Targoński /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Bartosz Grzeszykowski /Marymont/

2. Paweł Płonka / Resovia/

3. Aleksandr Hul /BLR/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Adam Krenke /Marymont/

2. Piotr Ryba /Górnik/

3. Jan Pstrzoch /ROKiS/

Compound Men:

1. Dariusz Gawryś /Marymont/

2. Ryszard Kowalski /Mazowsze/

3. Jerzy Węzik /Łucznik/

2005 XXII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Iwona Marcinkiewicz /Drukarz/

2. Joanna Bogdanowicz /Resovia/

3. Aneta Górzyńska /Drukarz/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Paulina Witala /Kmita/

2. Monika Ruszkarska /Drukarz/

3. Jagoda Płażewska /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Anna Skłodowska /Stella/

2. Izabela Rzepecka /Stella/

3. Paulina Bednarczyk /Stella/

Compound:

1. —

2. —

3. —

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Arkadiusz Ponikowski /Stella/

2. Jerzy Mieńkowski /Marymont/

3. Grzegorz Wróbel /Agros/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Robert Barylski /Społem/

2. Edwin Zieliński /ŁKS/

3. Maciej Huszcz /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Marcin Kłoda /Agros/

2. Adam Baś /Społem/

3. Tomasz Klimczak /Społem/

Compound:

1. Jerzy Zapiór /Strzelec/

2. Dariusz Gawryś /Marymont/

3. Bartolomen Coll Torres /ESP, Mallorca/

2004 XXI Recurve Women (Open):

1. Martyna Szeluga /Drukarz/

2. Aneta Górzyńska /Drukarz/

3. Karolina Ferdyn /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Marta Cogiel /Marymont/

2. Ewa Kieruzel /Czarna Strzałą/

3. Monika Ruszkarska /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Jagoda Płażewska /Drukarz/

2. Marta Włodarczyk /Piątka/

3. Izabela Rzepecka /Stella/

Compound:

1. —

2. —

3. —

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Kwaczyński /Sokół/

2. Konrad Szeliga /AZS URz/

3. Marian Jędrzejewski /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Tomasz Przepióra /Stella/

2. Dariusz Wyciślik /Czarna Strzała/

3. Karol Orzechowski /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Przemysław Sułek /Sokół/

2. Maciej Huszcz /Drukarz/

3. Hubert Gałczyński /Olimpia/

Compound:

1. Dariusz Gawryś /Marymont/

2. Ryszard Kowalski /Bakoma-Mazowsze/

3. —

2003 XX Recurve Women (Open):

1. Justyna Mospinek /Piątka/

2. Iwona Marcinkiewicz /Drukarz/

3. Agata Bulwa /Dąbrovia/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Karolina Mosur /Kmita/

2. Agnieszka Szydłowska /ŁKS Radom/

3. Marta Andurska /Obuwnik/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Karina Lipiarska /Kmita/

2. Izabela Skopek /ŁKS Radom/

3. Izabela Niemiec /Olimp/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Proć

2. Zbigniew Stanieczek /Łucznik/

3. Rafał Wojtkowiak /Unia/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Krzysztof Szokal-Egird /Społem/

2. Marcin Olszowy /Strzelec/

3. Łukasz Borkowski /MRKS/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Andrzej Ficoń /Łucznik/

2. Grzegorz Śliwka /Łucznik/

3. Jacek Dobrzyński /Społem/

Compound:

1. Andrzej Jaroszyński /Płaszowianka/

2. Bogusław Piekarski /Burza/

3. Marcin Gołygowski /Surma/

2002 XIX Recurve Women (Open):

1. Barbara Węgrzynowska /Strzelec/

2. Wioletta Myszor /Łucznik/

3. Agata Bulwa /Dąbrovia/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Anna Szukalska /Surma/

2. Karolina Mosur /Kmita/

3. Marta Andruszko /Obuwnik/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Katarzyna Mickiewicz /Dąbrovia/

2. Agnieszka Szydłowska /ŁKS Radom/

3. Joanna Janus /Czarna Strzała/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Bartosz Mikos /Stella/

2. Zbigniew Stanieczek /Łucznik/

3. Arkadiusz Ponikowski /Stella/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Piotr Ostrowski /Resovia/

2. Kamil Nogalski /Społem/

3. Maciej Fagasiński /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Przemysław Porzucek /Stella/

2. Krzysztof Szokal-Egird /Społem/

3. Tomasz Wojciechowski /ŁKS Radom/

Compound:

1. Robert Kret /Piątka/

2. Piotr Kowalczyk /Piątka/

3. Ryszard Kowalski

2001 XVIII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Barbara Węgrzynowska /Strzelec/

2. Agata Bulwa /Dąbrovia/

3. Katarzyna Klata /Mazowsze/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Justyna Mospinek /Piątka/

2. Paulina Torończak /Burza/

3.Monika Wulczyńska /ŁKS Radom/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Izabela Niemiec /Olimp/

2. Agata Winiarska /Kmita/

3. Marta Torończak /Burza/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Proć /Strzelec/

2. Arkadiusz Ponikowski /Stella/

3. Piotr Matuszczak /Stella/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Bolesław Samodulski /Społem/

2. Piotr Matuszczak /Społem/

3. Michał Kornafel /Sokół/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Tomasz Wojciechowski /ŁKS Radom/

2. Przemysław Frańczuk /Mewa/

3. Karol Piechocki /Marymont/

Compound:

1. Józef Żołyniak /Łucznik/

2. Ryszard Kowalski /Mazowsze/

3. Ireneusz Kamiński /Mazowsze/

2000 XVII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Justyna Mospinek /Piątka/

2. Katarzyna Klata /Mazowsze/

3. Barbara Węgrzynowska /Strzelec/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Justyna Mospinek /Piątka/

2. Monika Wulczyńska /ŁKS Radom/

3. Anna Rabska /Ostrzyca/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Małgorzata Maziarz /Dąbrovia/

2. Klaudia Kruczek /Łucznik/

3. Sandra Klorek /Łucznik/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Proć /Strzelec/

2. Arkadiusz Ponikowski /Stella/

3. Sławomir Napłoszek /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Piotr Piątek /Łucznik/

2. Zbigniew Stanieczek /Łucznik/

3. Maciej Szymański /Piątka/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Rafał Wojtkowiak /Ostrzyca/

2. Mirosław Gawin /Kmita/

3. Jacek Włodarczyk /Społem/

Compound:

1. Piotr Kowalczyk /Społem/

2. Piotr Świetlicki /Compound Club/

3. Tomasz Pomorski /Łucznik/

1999 XVI Recurve Women (Open):

1. Justyna Mospinek /Piątka/

2. Anna Łęcka /Sokół/

3. Jolanta Wymlatil /Resovia/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Anna Łęcka /Sokół/

2. Barbara Węgrzynowska /Strzelec/

3. Anna Krusińska /Mazowsze/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Monika Rucińska /Piast N. Ruda/

2. Małgorzata Maziarz /Dąbrovia/

3. Małgorzata Górzyńska /Drukarz/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Arkadiusz Ponikowski /Stella/

2. Robert Marcinkiewicz /Stella/

3. Jacek Proć /Strzelec/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Jacek Proć /Strzelec/

2. Łukasz Merda /OSiR Gorzów Wlkp/

3. Paweł Skwarek /Agros/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Piotr Piątek /Bolix-Łucznik/

2. Piotr Matuszczak /Społem/

3. Zbigniew Stanieczek /Bolix-Łucznik/

Compound:

1. Piotr Świetlicki /Compound-Club/

2. Andrzej Jaroszyński /Płaszowianka/

3. Ryszard Kowalski /Mazowsze/

1998 XV Recurve Women (Open):

1. Jolanta Wymlatil /Resovia/

2. Agata Bulwa /Dąbrovia/

3. Małgorzata Knutowicz /OSiR Gorzów Wlkp/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Małgorzata Knutowicz /OSiR Gorzów Wlkp/

2. Larysa Duniec /Drukarz/

3. Bernadetta Jurkowska /Płaszowianka/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Izabela Jaworska /OSiR Strzelin/

2. Dominika Szul /Płaszowianka/

3. Małgorzata Górzyńska /Drukarz/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Gilewski /Marymont/

2. Sławomir Napłoszek /Marymont/

3. Łukasz Kołodziejczyk /Płaszowianka/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Michał Fedorowski /Agros/

2. Jakub Weryński /OSiR Gorzów Wlkp/

3. Łukasz Kołodziejczyk /Płaszowianka/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Radowid Szebla /Marymont/

2. Marcin Skwira /ŁKS Radom/

3. Maciej Ciesielka /Obuwnik/

1997 XIV Recurve Women (Open):

1. Joanna Nowicka /Mewa/

2. Katarzyna Klata /Mazowsze/

3. Małgorzata Jania /Obuwnik/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. b.d.

2. b.d.

3. b.d.

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. b.d.

2. b.d.

3. b.d.

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Gilewski /Marymont/

2. Paweł Szymczak /Łączność/

3. Sławomir Napłoszek /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. b.d.

2. b.d.

3. b.d.

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. b.d.

2. b.d.

3. b.d.

1996 XIII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Katarzyna Klata /Mazowsze/

2. Marta Prus /Drukarz/

3. Jolanta Wymlatil /Resovia/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Justyna Kos /Stella/

2. Barbara Szewczyk /Marymont/

3. Adrianna Bręgoszewska /Mewa/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Aleksandra Kłusek /MRKS/

2. Justyna Sikora /Drukarz/

3. Justyna Dziedzic /MRKS/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Kostia Shkolnyy /UKR/

2. Jacek Gilewski /Marymont/

3. Adam Serafin /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Paweł Szymczak /Łączność/

2. Paweł Czech /Łucznik/

3. Sebastian Kutrowski /Drukarz/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Paweł Czernik /Resovia/

2. Artur Chrapun /MRKS/

3. Jarosław Kubicki /Stella/

1995 XII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Katarzyna Klata /Mazowsze/

2. Iwona Dzięcioł /Drukarz/

3. Alicja Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Joanna Waśkiewicz /Marymont/

2. Adrianna Bręgoszewska /Mewa/

3. Barbara Szewczyk /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Marta Podkopiak /Marymont/

2. Justyna Kos /Stella/

3. Sylwia Szymańska /Piątka/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Robert Marcinkiewicz /Stella/

2. Maciej Pukaluk /Mewa/

3. Sławomir Napłoszek/ Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Dariusz Parzelski /Sokół/

2. Zbigniew Basta /Płaszowianka/

3. Rafał Czapaj /Czarni/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Artur Chrapun /MRKS/

2. Arkadiusz Radoń /MRKS/

3. Jarosław Skroszki /Marymont/

1994 XI Recurve Women (Open):

1. Katarzyna Klata /Mazowsze/

2. Marta Prus /Drukarz/

3. Agnieszka Białousz /Drukarz/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Agnieszka Rypień /Łucznik/

2. Iwona Dzięcioł /Drukarz/

3. Joanna Waśkiewicz /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Sylwia Szymańska /Szk. Podst. 5/

2. Marta Podkopiak /Marymont/

3. Aneta Ciok /Stella/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Gilewski /Marymont/

2. Andrzej Chojnacki /Marymont/

3. Grzegorz Targoński /Marymont/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Adam Sado /Drukarz/

2. K. Szor /Społem/

3. Paweł Wardziak /OSiR Gorzów Wlkp/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Grzegorz Targoński /Marymont/

2. Piotr Skrzypczuk /Mazowsze/

3. Rafał Czapaj /Czarni/

1993 X Recurve Women (Open):

1. Tatiana Muntian /UKR/

2. Natalia Pytel /BLR/

3. Marta Prus /Drukarz/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Konstantin Shkolnyy /UKR/

2. Stanislav Zabrodskyy /UKR/

3. Vlodimir Dolgonosov /BLR/

1992 IX Recurve Women (Open):

1. Marzena Hope /Czarni/

2. Anna Jacewicz /Kotwica/

3. Alicja Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Marta Prus /Stella/

2. Jolanta Wymlatil /Resovia/

3. Joanna Lesisz /Sokół/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Katarzyna Kołodziejczyk /Mazowsze/

2. Agnieszka Dąbrowska /Start/

3. Barbara Lesisz /Start/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Andrzej Chojnacki /Marymont/

2. Andrzej Pietrzak /OSiR/

3. Piotr Korotkin /Kotwica/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Robert Marcinkiewicz /Stella/

2. Robert Salach /Piast/

3. Norbert Rusin /Resovia/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Grzegorz Maciejewski /Drukarz/

2. Tomasz Milczuk /Agros/

3. Dariusz Parzelski /Start/

1991 VIII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Katarzyna Kowalska /Mazowsze/

2. Olga Zabugina /URS/

3. Beata Czajkowska /Resovia/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Katarzyna Kowalska /Mazowsze/

2. Jolanta Wymlatil /Resovia/

3. Kamila Kamieńska /Kotwica/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Krzysztof Kaleta /Nadwiślan/

2. Krzysztof Włosik /Nadwiślan/

3. Konrad Kwiecień /Łucznik/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Sławomir Michalak /Kotwica/

2. Łukasz Lis /Nadwiślan/

3. Paweł Janik /Nadwiślan/

1990 VII Recurve Women (Open):

1. Joanna Nowicka /Kotwica/

2. Monika Dziedzic /Łucznik/

3. Beata Rozwód /Kotwica/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Edyta Korotkin /Kotwica/

2. Marta Prus /Drukarz/

3. Katarzyna Kowalska /Mazowsze/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Krzysztof Kaleta /Nadwiślan/

2. Jacek Gilewski /Marymont/

3. Kazimierz Kocik /Obuwnik/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Jarosław Walaszek /Łucznik/

2. Robert Ławecki /Drukarz/

3. Sławomir Michalak /Drukarz/

1989 VI Recurve Women (Open):

1. Alicja Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

2. Ewa Ścibor /Nadwiślan/

3. Monika Dziedzic /Łucznik/

Recurve Junior Women:

1. Magdalena Suske /Marymont/

2.

3.

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Krzysztof Włosik /Nadwiślan/

2. Jan Popowicz /Resovia/

3. Andrzej Pietrzak /Orlęta/

Recurve Junior Men:

1. Maciej Walczak /Społem/

2.

3.

1988 V Recurve Women (Open):

1. Alicja Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

2. Małgorzata Trojnar /Resovia/

3. Ewa Ścibor /Nadwiślan/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Edyta Korotkin /Kotwica/

2.

3.

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Krzysztof Kaleta /Nadwiślan/

2. Marek Heretyk/ Nadwiślan/

3. Jacek Gilewski /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Robert Ławecki /Drukarz/

2.

3.

1987 IV Recurve Women (Open):

1. Małgorzata Trojnar /Resovia/

2. Alicja Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

3. Anna Kamińska /Mazowsze/

Recurve Cadet Women:

1. Katarzyna Kowalska /Mazowsze/

2. Małgorzata Krzykalska /Mazowsze/

3. Marta Grela /Łucznik/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jacek Krzywosz /Drukarz/

2. Piotr Moskalewicz /Marymont/

3. Zbigniew Ścibor /Marymont/

Recurve Cadet Men:

1. Robert Noszczyk /Drukarz/

2. Marcin Tulej /Marymont/

3. Artur Hofman /Łucznik/

1986 III Recurve Women (Open):

1. Gabriela Cosovan /ROM/

2. Alicja Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

3. Ewa Ścibor /Nadwiślan/

4. Danuta Zbierańska /Czarni/

5. Eleonora Kufel /Łucznik/

6. Jitka Vochova /TCH/

7. Helena Machera /Burza/

8. Liliana Kopera /Resovia/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Krzysztof Włośik /Nadwiślan/

2. Krzysztof Kaleta /Nadwiślan/

3. Viktor Veszelovsky /ROM/

4. Adrian Celin /ROM/

5. Andrei Berki /ROM/

6. Jacek Krzywosz /Drukarz/

7. Jaroslav Suchy /TCH/

8. Jacek Micherda /Łucznik/

1985 II Recurve Women (Open):

1. Beata Iwanek /Kotwica/

2. Helena Machera /Burza/

3. Joanna Kwaśny /Kotwica/

4. Malgorzata Szczepańska /Resovia/

5. Maria Szeliga /Resovia/

6. Ina Loscher /GDR/

7. Gabriele Reuter /GDR/

8. Elżbieta Tworek /Obuwnik/

9. Alicja Ciskowska-Maciągowska /Mazowsze/

10. Lucyna Kubaczko /Łucznik/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Jerzy Pasterzak /Orlęta/

2. Krzysztof Włosik /Nadwiślan/

3. Zbigniew Narbutowicz /Orlęta/

4. Konrad Kwiecień /Nadwiślan/

5. Piotr Moskalewicz /Marymont/

6. Jacej Rejnert /Marymont/

7. Emil Veiss /TCH/

8. Andrzej Nuckowski /Orlęta/

9. Jan Popowicz /Resovia/

10. Alfonso Donate /CUB/

1984 I Recurve Women (Open):

1. Elżbieta Kukla /Obuwnik/

2. Helena Machera /Burza/

3. Jadwiga Wilejto /Obuwnik/

4. Danuta Zbierańska /Spółdzielca/

5. Lucyna CUBcka /Łucznik/

6. Gabriela Kraus /Piast/

Recurve Men (Open):

1. Zbigniew Narbutowicz /Orlęta/

2. Andrzej Bryś /Resovia/

3. Zbigniew Ścibor /Marymont/

4. Andrzej Nuckowski /Orlęta/

5. Konrad Kwiecień /Stella/

6. Krzysztof Włosik /Nadwiślan/